Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1Eminent Boys 297202328120
2Meern De 485121638260
3DWSV 295131621150
4Maarssen 275021534130
5VSC 394141323220
6EDO (U) 3104151325300
7Voorwaarts 394051227240
8Odin 283231120250
9Faja Lobi KDS 38305913210
10DHSC 58206613300
11UVV 2700704280
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1PVC 2107212332120
2IJFC 79711223090
3DWSM 2105141641320
4Meern De 6105051532310
5VIOD 273221115150
6DWSV 383141018220
7EDO (U) 483141026320
8SCH '44 483141013270
9DHSC 88305920190
10VSC 68233916240
11JSV Nieuwegein 67214716230
12Eminent Boys 39117411240
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1OSM '75 4119202952100
2VVJ 498102549150
3DHSC 10107032147290
4HMS 396121936180
5Meern De 8106131935270
6EDO (U) 6105051528200
7Elinkwijk 36312101290
8Eminent Boys 49216716370
9DESTO 39207613360
10VIOD 310208623340
11Kockengen 311209613470
12Maarssen 48017110520
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1Rivierwijkers 686202026140
2EDO (U) 79531182970
3Eminent Boys 58431151870
4Meern De 983411324130
5DWSV 473131013190
6Odin 783141014170
7OSM '75 6530291080
8HMS 48206614250
9DHSC 12710639360
10Odysseus '91 108026212230
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1AH '78 35+1118122551130
2ST Muiden/Weesp 35+197112227150
3EDO (U) 35+196031837180
4Meern De 35+184131323190
5Zuidvogels HSV De 35+294141327250
6Woudenberg 35+174031224210
7VIOD 35+174031223200
8Benschop 35+183231126230
9Almere FC 35+183141022290
10Scherpenzeel 35+19225817350
11IJFC 35+111119418530
12Eminent Boys 35+18107319430