Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1VSC 1295311815100
2DHSC 985211727140
3SCH'44 785211730180
4EDO (U) 895221732230
5DE MEERN 1085121632200
6ELINKWIJK 394321527190
7HMS 383321225210
8OSM'75 98215717210
9ODIN 99216727440
10EMINENT BOYS 26204614160
11VVJ 58206621330
12FAJA LOBI KDS 510028211390
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1VVJ 377002126100
2OSM'75 118611191770
3EDO (U) 88602182480
4DE MEERN 12105231726200
5HMS 285121626100
6VIOD 393151010190
7DWSM 38233915210
8SCH'44 89225814200
9EMINENT BOYS 38143714190
10VSC 18914479150
11DE VECHT 28206613200
12Kockengen 310046413370
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1HERCULES 137700213030
2VVJ 475021529150
3DHSC 1074121317100
4EMINENT BOYS 45401121870
5VOORWAARTS 673311227160
6VSC 873221116190
7SVM 473131021220
8OSM'75 57205614230
9FC DE BILT 119126516380
10ODYSSEUS'91 10811649320
11EDO (U) 9710639210
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1DESTO 35+1107212341260
2JSV 35+197022133220
3Montfoort 35+186021832110
4VIOD 35+185121624130
5SCHERPENZEEL 35+195041532260
6EDO (U) 35+173131014120
7EMINENT BOYS 35+183141022230
8EDO (U) 35+293151021260
9DE MEERN 35+17205612170
10't VLIEGDORP 35+18206611290
11IJFC 35+18206615380
12WOUDENBERG 35+17106314280