Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1SCH '44 387102237130
2Meern De 486021826170
3DESTO 295221729240
4OSM '75 394141328220
5DHSC 6104151325210
6DWSV 292431027280
7Eminent Boys 27304913250
8EDO (U) 39216720310
9PVC 2910838320
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1EDO (U) 598012435120
2VIOD 2117042136250
3Meern De 6116232039300
4IJFC 7116141931300
5VSC 7115331828260
6VVJ 394321535280
7Hercules 5104331523240
8DHSC 8104151326300
9DWSM 2103161020300
10Eminent Boys 311119418370
11HMS 39018114330
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1CSW 6119022735190
2EDO (U) 7108022439140
3OSM '75 6127232336240
4SCH '44 5117132229140
5Meern De 9136342138240
6Elinkwijk 3126242032240
7VIOD 3126151928320
8Eminent Boys 4135171632370
9DESTO 3135171627330
10UVV 2123181018330
11HMS 412309922340
12Kockengen 3131012315630
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1OSM '75 41211103462140
2Eminent Boys 51210023047190
3Bilt De FC 10138052437260
4DWSV 5106402234120
5Voorwaarts 6147162252410
6Odysseus '91 8135171630340
7Loosdrecht 7124261442350
8EDO (U) 6104151335220
9SVM 3114071228340
10VVJ 4113171025420
11HMS 512219716460
12Hercules 101210113221050
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Vliegdorp 't vv 35+1118032450340
2EDO (U) 35+2117132244210
3NiTA 35+1127142237220
4IJFC 35+1137152248410
5Almere FC 35+1116141938260
6Vianen 35+1125431939330
7Benschop 35+1136071831330
8VIOD 35+1114341534380
9Eminent Boys 35+1114161336430
10Scherpenzeel 35+1123361241510
11Zuidvogels HSV De 35+312219720540
12Woudenberg 35+19207618400