Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1Maarssen 21511133466220
2Meern De 41610243260430
3Eminent Boys 2159423148280
4DWSV 2189363041310
5Odin 2178452853390
6EDO (U) 3188372749500
7Voorwaarts 3178092455420
8VSC 3176292041470
9Faja Lobi KDS 3155191623420
10DHSC 51751111631550
11UVV 2150114112800
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1PVC 21713224148210
2IJFC 71813234163260
3EDO (U) 41710253255450
4DWSV 31810263248380
5VIOD 2179353054370
6Meern De 61880102460580
7DHSC 8186392148440
8SCH '44 4156181927560
9VSC 6174581740560
10DWSM 21851121658630
11Eminent Boys 31742111423440
12JSV Nieuwegein 61841131333690
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1VVJ 41413104074170
2OSM '75 41612223858150
3HMS 31710253257330
4Meern De 8179262954570
5Elinkwijk 3149142840270
6DHSC 10147072149470
7EDO (U) 61770102134390
8DESTO 31540111219480
9Eminent Boys 4133010921610
10VIOD 3153012931460
11Kockengen 3163013923700
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1Rivierwijkers 61613304251200
2Eminent Boys 5158613032130
3EDO (U) 7147432539170
4Odin 7168172533310
5Meern De 9146532335220
6OSM '75 6127052035221
7DWSV 4146171828371
8Odysseus '91 10152491026400
9HMS 4152112717420
10DHSC 12151113417690
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1ST Muiden/Weesp 35+11614114347200
2AH'78 35+11713134079250
3EDO (U) 35+11710253258340
4Meern De 35+1179353051350
5Benschop 35+1188282661530
6Almere FC 35+1168172544520
7Woudenberg 35+1157172241420
8Zuidvogels HSV De 35+2176382143450
9VIOD 35+1145181636430
10Scherpenzeel 35+1144281433550
11IJFC 35+11932141130760
12Eminent Boys 35+1161114335781