Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Maarssen 22015144683260
2Meern De 42014244473450
3Eminent Boys 22012534161380
4EDO (U) 32010373357530
5Voorwaarts 32010193172510
6DWSV 2209383042340
7Odin 2208482859550
8VSC 32072112346600
9Faja Lobi KDS 32071122235590
10DHSC 52061131941670
11UVV 22001191211020
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1IJFC 72216335176300
2PVC 22216245058240
3VIOD 22212464072430
4DWSV 32012263855390
5EDO (U) 42212283864680
6Meern De 622100123083740
7VSC 62275102651650
8SCH '44 42081112537700
9DHSC 82273122456550
10Eminent Boys 32262142034600
11JSV Nieuwegein 62261151942830
12DWSM 22251161664810
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1VVJ 41917205398210
2OSM '75 42016225078190
3HMS 32012263868410
4Meern De 82011273568650
5Elinkwijk 31910363350400
6DHSC 102091102863680
7EDO (U) 62080122444520
8VIOD 32060141847560
9DESTO 31850131526620
10Kockengen 32040161232890
11Eminent Boys 4183015928890
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Rivierwijkers 61813324253280
2OSM '75 61712053553271
3Eminent Boys 5179623336170
4Meern De 9179533251280
5EDO (U) 7189543246240
6Odin 7178182534370
7DWSV 41861111834551
8Odysseus '91 101825111129460
9DHSC 121831141028730
10HMS 4182313918470
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1ST Muiden/Weesp 35+12218135566340
2AH'78 35+12015144693320
3EDO (U) 35+12111373669450
4Meern De 35+12211383664500
5Almere FC 35+12111193460700
6Woudenberg 35+12010373360480
7Benschop 35+1219393068620
8VIOD 35+1209292960560
9Zuidvogels HSV De 35+2208392755510
10Scherpenzeel 35+11952121738740
11IJFC 35+12232171134900
12Eminent Boys 35+12222188511060