Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1DWSV 24400121240
2Eminent Boys 233009930
3Meern De 44301920110
4Maarssen 2420261790
5EDO (U) 34202613130
6VSC 35203610110
7Voorwaarts 3310231270
8Faja Lobi KDS 331023580
9DHSC 531023390
10Odin 2410335170
11UVV 2300303170
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1PVC 24310101240
2DWSM 2430192770
3IJFC 7430191230
4SCH '44 4421178160
5DHSC 842026630
6VIOD 231114350
7DWSV 3411248100
8EDO (U) 44112410160
9VSC 6411249170
10Eminent Boys 331023590
11Meern De 64103310110
12JSV Nieuwegein 6410336150
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1VVJ 44310101890
2Meern De 8430191480
3OSM '75 4422081470
4HMS 3421171090
5Elinkwijk 322006720
6DHSC 104202617120
7EDO (U) 6420261080
8Eminent Boys 4420268170
9Kockengen 3410336160
10VIOD 35104311150
11Maarssen 420020180
12DESTO 330030380
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1Meern De 94310101350
2Rivierwijkers 64310101580
3OSM '75 6530291080
4Odin 732107950
5HMS 44202611120
6EDO (U) 7412151450
7Eminent Boys 541215860
8DWSV 4411248150
9DVSU 6301217110
10Odysseus '91 10401318130
11DHSC 12300302170
Positie WedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPunten (totaal)VoorTegenStrafpunten
1ST Muiden/Weesp 35+14400121240
2VIOD 35+1330091660
3AH '78 35+1430192160
4Benschop 35+14301918110
5Scherpenzeel 35+1421171180
6Woudenberg 35+14202616140
7EDO (U) 35+1420261090
8Meern De 35+14112411130
9Almere FC 35+14103310180
10Eminent Boys 35+14103311200
11Zuidvogels HSV De 35+2300307130
12IJFC 35+1400404250