Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1SCH '44 31613214178210
2Meern De 41613033952300
3DWSV 2167542659390
4DESTO 2167362448460
5DHSC 6167272342340
6OSM '75 3166282043480
7Eminent Boys 2155281625491
8EDO (U) 3152112731600
9PVC 2162113714650
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Meern De 62015234771420
2EDO (U) 52013254156400
3IJFC 72013254162470
4VVJ 31911353673450
5VIOD 220100103054500
6DHSC 82091102851530
7VSC 7208482848610
8Hercules 5207582648510
9DWSM 22055102043530
10Eminent Boys 32025131030551
11HMS 3190316330690
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1EDO (U) 72118125587230
2SCH '44 52016134971230
3CSW 62115244773390
4Meern De 92211563861370
5OSM '75 62210573561460
6Elinkwijk 32210573559480
7VIOD 32210393356650
8Eminent Boys 422101113150590
9DESTO 32261151937680
10UVV 22251161644780
11HMS 42231181036820
12Kockengen 32222188371040
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1OSM '75 421201061104210
2DWSV 51913604575290
3Eminent Boys 52214264468440
4Voorwaarts 622111103474690
5Bilt De FC 102210393361530
6Loosdrecht 72010283269480
7EDO (U) 62110293264450
8Odysseus '91 822102103256530
9VVJ 42273122444760
10SVM 32142151450760
11HMS 52224161030820
12Hercules 102230199461450
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Vliegdorp 't vv 35+122170551104550
2Almere FC 35+12215344875390
3EDO (U) 35+22114254478340
4NiTA 35+12212373967400
5IJFC 35+122102103264710
6Benschop 35+12191112845500
7Vianen 35+1216782557650
8Eminent Boys 35+12173112462750
9VIOD 35+12273122456750
10Woudenberg 35+12272132361840
11Scherpenzeel 35+12255122058840
12Zuidvogels HSV De 35+32243151537920