Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1SCH '44 38710224190
2Meern De 486021831160
3DHSC 696031828130
4OSM '75 395041531220
5DESTO 284221422230
6Eminent Boys 274031215190
7DWSV 273221129190
8Faja Lobi KDS 29306918360
9EDO (U) 39207618330
10PVC 2711547260
11Breukelen FC 49027211350
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1EDO (U) 587012132110
2VIOD 2107032136220
3VVJ 375201733200
4Meern De 6105231731240
5VSC 795131623210
6Hercules 594231419220
7DHSC 894141324250
8IJFC 784041223260
9DWSM 283141017190
10HMS 37016111240
11Hees 2400407200
12Eminent Boys 39009013350
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1EDO (U) 797022133140
2CSW 697022131190
3OSM '75 696121928170
4SCH '44 596121924130
5Meern De 984131327150
6DESTO 3104151323240
7Eminent Boys 4104151324280
8VIOD 394051216290
9Elinkwijk 383141018180
10HMS 410307920280
11UVV 28206613210
12Kockengen 39108313440
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1OSM '75 4109102850120
2Eminent Boys 59900273780
3DWSV 595401930110
4Voorwaarts 6106131941250
5Bilt De FC 10105051529230
6EDO (U) 6104151335220
7Odysseus '91 8104151325260
8Loosdrecht 7103251135300
9SVM 310307925340
10VVJ 49216717310
11HMS 510217716370
12Hercules 109009011920
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Vliegdorp 't vv 35+1107032145340
2EDO (U) 35+285121635130
3NiTA 35+195131626180
4IJFC 35+1105141635340
5Benschop 35+195041522170
6Eminent Boys 35+194141330300
7Vianen 35+193331225250
8VIOD 35+193241125310
9Scherpenzeel 35+18224824320
10Almere FC 35+16213717180
11Woudenberg 35+16204614260
12Zuidvogels HSV De 35+39207615350