Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1SCH '44 31312103772170
2Meern De 4129032738220
3DESTO 2126242036330
4DHSC 6146262035290
5DWSV 2145542041380
6OSM '75 3125251733270
7Eminent Boys 2124171321430
8EDO (U) 3132110726490
9PVC 2142012613570
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Meern De 61712233861370
2EDO (U) 51611233547260
3IJFC 71710253252410
4VIOD 2169072747390
5Hercules 5157442539360
6VVJ 3147342456390
7DHSC 8167182240440
8VSC 7145361834490
9DWSM 2153391229450
10Eminent Boys 3171412625501
11HMS 3130211222460
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1EDO (U) 71613124062190
2SCH '44 51713134055190
3CSW 61612133749300
4Meern De 91910453456350
5Elinkwijk 31810353356380
6OSM '75 6199553252350
7VIOD 3189363046460
8Eminent Boys 41761101937490
9DESTO 31951131630590
10UVV 21941141336620
11HMS 4183015932640
12Kockengen 3182115726810
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1OSM '75 41817105287170
2Eminent Boys 51711153456330
3Voorwaarts 61911173467550
4DWSV 5159603351180
5Bilt De FC 101710253248300
6EDO (U) 6168172553350
7Loosdrecht 7177282358420
8Odysseus '91 8177282340400
9VVJ 41742111428660
10SVM 31842121446640
11HMS 5182214824680
12Hercules 101720156331230
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1Almere FC 35+11813144066340
2Vliegdorp 't vv 35+11713043978450
3EDO (U) 35+21510143159250
4NiTA 35+11610153154280
5IJFC 35+1199192858670
6Benschop 35+1188192542420
7Vianen 35+1175662148530
8VIOD 35+1176382146510
9Eminent Boys 35+1165291746590
10Woudenberg 35+11642101437640
11Scherpenzeel 35+1153481345660
12Zuidvogels HSV De 35+3162212826710