Standen

  • Eminent Boys 2
  • Eminent Boys 3
  • Eminent Boys 4
  • Eminent Boys 5
  • Eminent Boys 35+1
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1JSV Nieuwegein 71411213542210
2Brederodes 51311023349140
3Delta Sports '95 FC 101310123155190
4Meern De 91510053062300
5Eminent Boys 2159152842320
6Montfoort S.V.'19 6156452229310
7DVSU 6167092124330
8Faja Lobi KDS 5134451620260
9HMS 4143381213270
10OSM '75 51632111121430
11IJFC 10161411718750
12Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3141112416400
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1VVJ 41512303953230
2EDO (U) 81511313641140
3SCH '44 61410133165220
4Elinkwijk 3158162544360
5Meern De 10157262339290
6Maarssen 4146352142410
7Eminent Boys 3155191632360
8DHSC 12144191328500
9OSM '75 6153391230490
10VIOD 3142210818510
11HMS 5142012615560
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1CSW 61614114366240
2Hertha 41610243264280
3HMS 61610243252340
4Elinkwijk 4148332750340
5Eminent Boys 4158252642360
6SCH '44 7167272354500
7Meern De 11156091832460
8OSM '75 7165291734470
9DESTO 3145181629550
10Kockengen 3153481333500
11UVV 2152310937660
12NiTA 3162212826490
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStraf
1OSM '75 421201061104210
2DWSV 51913604575290
3Eminent Boys 52214264468440
4Voorwaarts 622111103474690
5Bilt De FC 102210393361530
6Loosdrecht 72010283269480
7EDO (U) 62110293264450
8Odysseus '91 822102103256530
9VVJ 42273122444760
10SVM 32142151450760
11HMS 52224161030820
12Hercules 102230199461450
PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenStrafPeriodekampioen
1ASC De Volewijckers 35+11413013954130
2NiTA 35+11612133760260
3Eminent Boys 35+11612043650220
4Ouderkerk sv. 35+11510053053420
5Meern De 35+1168352756450
6IJFC 35+1156091835520
7Zuidvogels HSV De 35+2165291737440
8Benschop 35+1155191637500
9Woudenberg 35+1145091545490
10Scherpenzeel 35+1145091538480
11Vianen 35+11540111229590
12VIOD 35+1161312626700